Standings



Conference A

Group AGPWLTPTSPCTGBFORAGA+/-
Ascension9621130.722-69627
Smash Bros10640120.600-1.0968115
Tanuki10640120.600-1.01007228
Weakened Warriors11551110.500-2.097952
Hangry Penguins945080.444-2.51007921
Mean Baos918020.111-5.551124-73

Conference B

Group BGPWLTPTSPCTGBFORAGA+/-
Baby Sharks8710140.875-1073770
Imperials8521110.688-1.5866719
Oxymorons8530100.625-2.0958411
Battitude844080.500-3.06672-6
Pitches Be Crazy825150.312-4.56675-9
Valley Boys808000.000-7.033118-85

Conference C

Group CGPWLTPTSPCTGBFORAGA+/-
Trash Pandas8521110.688-1067333
Canucks8422100.625-0.5544212
Fieldsbadman8530100.625-0.5896524
Xtalks Xistentialists843190.562-1.058517
Mahjong Sharks834170.438-2.092857
Titans834170.438-2.06498-34
Soft Serve835060.375-2.559102-43
Rascals826040.250-3.595101-6

Conference D

Group DGPWLTPTSPCTGBFORAGA+/-
Special Team, Special Players9711150.833-1055253
Aiya9720140.778-0.51298445
Bush Leaguers8620120.750-1.0925537
Approved Aces8620120.750-1.0877512
No Mercy843190.562-2.5856520
Toast843190.562-2.5978611
A Cow.833280.500-3.0957916
Master Batters 2.0844080.500-3.01019011
Takeout945080.444-3.51031003
Injured Reserve835060.375-4.078110-32
Not Fast Just Furious825150.312-4.57577-2
Dugout Demons725040.286-4.56790-23
Green Eggs & Slam927040.222-5.586140-54
Markham Mayhem918020.111-6.551148-97

Conference E

Group EGPWLTPTSPCTGBFORAGA+/-
No Glove No Love8620120.750-965937
Sons of Pitches8512120.750-846222
Dos Heart8521110.688-0.51097732
Los Diablos8530100.625-1.0977126
Bat Habits844080.500-2.06469-5
Nads 2833280.500-2.07887-9
Side of Rice844080.500-2.04865-17
Bat Intentions835060.375-3.085104-19
Trailblazers816130.188-4.57197-26
The Avengers817020.125-5.060101-41