Standings



Conference A

Group AGPWLTPTSPCTGBFORAGA+/-
Buffaloes141031210.750-19112269
Chaos14851170.607-2.016312142
Hangry Penguins14752160.571-2.5155160-5
Full Throttle14761150.536-3.016813632
Weakened Warriors14662140.500-3.51331258
Jagerbombers14013110.036-10.064210-146

Conference B

Group BGPWLTPTSPCTGBFORAGA+/-
Ascension161222260.812-19111774
MLD16853190.594-3.516712047
Mean Baos16871170.531-4.5162163-1
Barbeque RBIs16673150.469-5.5167172-5
Yank-deez16682140.438-6.0160183-23
Oxymorons16691130.406-6.5130152-22
Pitches Be Crazy16311280.250-9.093163-70

Conference C

Group CGPWLTPTSPCTGBFORAGA+/-
Imperials141121230.821-17510966
Baby Sharks141031210.750-1.019083107
F.R.I.E.N.D.S.14842180.643-2.515212131
Fieldsbadman14842180.643-2.516514322
Nads14671130.464-5.016413331
Foreign Rezidualz14671130.464-5.0153158-5
Pine Cones14581110.393-6.0128148-20
Xtalks Xistentialists14581110.393-6.0110176-66
Markham Thunder 1449190.321-7.0115159-44
The Avengers14112130.107-10.082204-122

Conference D

Group DGPWLTPTSPCTGBFORAGA+/-
No Mercy141121230.821-18710978
Smokin Aces141121230.821-18912366
Bumblebees141031210.750-1.016810959
The A-Team14833190.679-2.018913455
Titans14842180.643-2.517311756
Green Eggs & Slam14851170.607-3.017112447
Injured Reserve14761150.536-4.014910544
A Cow.14653150.536-4.0150157-7
Son of Pitches14662140.500-4.5156175-19
Wacky14563130.464-5.015813028
Bat Intentions14671130.464-5.0154155-1
No Glove No Love14581110.393-6.0140142-2
Master Batters 2.014581110.393-6.0134182-48
Where Your Mom At14310170.250-8.0132202-70
Aces Of Bases14112130.107-10.079227-148
Bat Habits14013110.036-11.074212-138